Featuring over 100,000 exploded view part and consumables schematic diagrams! Find your machine in 2 clicks! Most orders ship within one business day!

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Alfa models!

Alfa A3 Automatic Scrubber - 9007837 (S/N 80000000 - 90000000) Scrub Head Group, 50 cm (20 in) Model (S/N 80000000-80008822) Parts 

Find your item, then click it in list below.

 

Alfa A3 Automatic Scrubber - 9007837 (S/N 80000000 - 90000000) Scrub Head Group, 50 cm (20 in) Model (S/N 80000000-80008822) Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-1069394MOTOR, ELE, 24VDC 0200RPM 1.00HP GEAR | | 1039494 REPLACED BY 1069394 - INCLUDES MOTOR, HUB & HARDWARE | SN: 80002111 - 80008822
X

067VS-1045790BRUSH KIT, REPLMT,CARBON 24VDC[1PK=1SET] | SN: 80000000-UP
2

067VS-607798TERMINAL, MAL, BRUSH MOTOR LEADS | SN: 80000000-UP
2

067VS-607801CLIP, CONNECTOR, FOR 607802 [PKRD MP480] | SN: 80000000-UP
3

067VS-00930KEY, SQ, 0.25 X 0.25, 1.50L | SN: 80000000 - 80008822
4

067VS-1020234SCREW, HEX, M4 X 0.7 X 10, SS | SN: 80000000-UP
5

067VS-02938WASHER, LOCK, INT, 08, SS | SN: 80000000-UP
6

067VS-1009168WASHER, FLAT, 0.17B 0.75D .04, SS | SN: 80000000-UP
7

067VS-607775CLAMP, HOSE, WIR, .63 - .66, BLK | SN: 80000000-UP
8

067VS-1016155TUBE WLDT, SUPPLY, WATER | SN: 80000000-UP
9

067VS-1036813HOUSING, HEAD, 50CM [DIE CAST] | SN: 80000000-UP
10

067VS-1055025BUMPER, HEAD, 50CM, BRISTLE SKIRT | SN: 80000000-UP
11

067VS-621471SPACER, SHAFT, 0.75B 1.12D 0.12L, HRDN | SN: 80000000 - 80008822
12

067VS-09200SCREW, PAN, PHL, M5 X 0.80 X 12, SS | SN: 80000000-UP
13

067VS-07514WASHER, LOCK, INT, 10, SS | SN: 80000000-UP
14

067VS-01683WASHER, FLAT, 10, SS | SN: 80000000-UP
15

067VS-1011201PLATE, CLAMP, BRUSH | SN: 80000000-UP
16

067VS-1013188CLIP, SPRING, DRIVE HUB, RELEASE [T3] | SN: 80000000-UP
17

067VS-1054019HUB, DRIVE, 3LUG, ALM, 19.0B [DIECAST] | SN: 80000000 - 80008822
18

067VS-1028796WASHER, FLAT, 0.33B 1.00D .18, STL, PL | SN: 80000000 - 80008822
19

067VS-140015WASHER, LOCK, SPLIT, 0.31, SS | SN: 80000000 - 80008822
20

067VS-1035038SCREW, HEX, .31-18 X 1.38, SS, NL | SN: 80000000 - 80008822
21

067VS-1016426RING, WATER, CONTAINMENT | SN: 80000000-UP
22

067VS-69225SCREW, HEX, .38-16 X 1.00, SS | SN: 80000000 - 80008822
23

067VS-43953WASHER, LOCK, INT, 0.38, SS | SN: 80000000 - 80008822
24

067VS-01686WASHER, FLAT, 0.44B 1.00D .08, SS | SN: 80000000 - 80008822
25

067VS-1037399PIN, STOP, 8.3MMD X 42MML [T2, T3 DISK] | SN: 80000000-UP
26

067VS-605825SCREW, STOP, HEAD PIN | SN: 80000000-UP
27

067VS-578769LABEL, WARNING, MOVING PARTS [TEXTLESS] | SN: 80000000-UP
28

067VS-79506SCREW, FLT, SOC, M8 X 1.25 X 30, SS | SN: 80000000-UP
29

067VS-1010560WHEEL, BMPR, 80D X 25W, NON-MARKING | SN: 80000000-UP
30

067VS-222460SLEEVE, P/M, 0.32B 0.50D 0.5L [430SS] | SN: 80000000-UP
31

067VS-140027WASHER, FLAT, 0.35B 0.75D .04, SS | SN: 80000000-UP
32

067VS-08713NUT, HEX, LOCK, M8 X 1.25, NL, SS | SN: 80000000-UP
33

067VS-603012KNOB, RND, 0.75D 0.31L, M6 X 12L STUD | SN: 80000000-UP
34

067VS-1037400SPRING, CMPR, .42OD, .04WIR, 1.0L, PL,MW | SN: 80000000-UP
35

067VS-1037470NUT, HEX, M14 X 2.00, SS | SN: 80000000-UP

 

Thank you for shopping with us! If you need assistance, contact us!