Featuring over 100,000 exploded view part and consumables schematic diagrams! Find your machine in 2 clicks! Most orders ship within one business day!

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Alfa models!

Alfa A3 Automatic Scrubber - 9012807 (S/N 30000000 - 40000000) Scrub Head Lift Group, 43 cm (17 in) Model Parts 

Find your item, then click it in list below.

 

Alfa A3 Automatic Scrubber - 9012807 (S/N 30000000 - 40000000) Scrub Head Lift Group, 43 cm (17 in) Model Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-09011SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 30, SS | SN: 80000000-UP
2

067VS-01685WASHER, FLAT, 0.38B 0.88D .08, SS | SN: 80000000-UP
3

067VS-1013936WASHER, FLAT, 0.51B 0.94D .10, NYL | SN: 80000000-UP
4

067VS-222460SLEEVE, P/M, 0.32B 0.50D 0.5L [430SS] | SN: 80000000-UP
5

067VS-630188BEARING, JOURNAL, .50ID X .25L | SN: 80000000-UP
6

067VS-1061708KIT, LIFT ASSY, HEAD, SGL DISK,43CM [T3] | SN: 80000000-UP
7

067VS-1014283PAD, ADH, 28MM X 36MM, BLK [NON-SLIP] | SN: 80000000-UP
8

067VS-09011SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 30, SS | SN: 80000000-UP
9

067VS-1013936WASHER, FLAT, 0.51B 0.94D .10, NYL | SN: 80000000-UP
10

067VS-222460SLEEVE, P/M, 0.32B 0.50D 0.5L [430SS] | SN: 80000000-UP
11

067VS-630188BEARING, JOURNAL, .50ID X .25L | SN: 80000000-UP
12

067VS-08713NUT, HEX, LOCK, M8 X 1.25, NL, SS | SN: 80000000-UP
13

067VS-11329SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 16, NL, SS | SN: 80000000-UP
14

067VS-01684WASHER, FLAT, 0.27B 0.69D .05, SS | SN: 80000000-UP
15

067VS-1015460BRACKET, GUIDE, HEAD, 1DISK, 43CM | SN: 80000000-UP
16

067VS-1028796WASHER, FLAT, 0.33B 1.00D .18, STL, PL | SN: 80000000-UP
17

067VS-12333SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 25, SS, NL | SN: 80000000-UP
18

067VS-69461WASHER, FLAT, 0.38B 0.88D .12, STL, PL | SN: 80000000-UP
19

067VS-08713NUT, HEX, LOCK, M8 X 1.25, NL, SS | SN: 80000000-UP
20

067VS-1015470BRACKET, HEAD MTG, 1DISK, 43/50CM, SHORT | SN: 80000000-UP
21

067VS-222505SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 45, SS | SN: 80000000-UP
22

067VS-1014020ROLLER, 0.99D 0.50B 0.95L, ACETAL | SN: 80000000-UP
23

067VS-1032420SPRING, EXTN, 0.85OD 0.09WIR 02.9L | (43 CM MODEL) | SN: 80000000-UP
24

067VS-140127WASHER, THRUST, 0.51B 1.00D 0.12W, BRZ | SN: 80000000-UP
25

067VS-1012323BRACKET, MTG, HEAD, 1DISK, 43/50CM, TALL | SN: 80000000-UP
26

067VS-140430SPRING, CMPR, 0.70OD .10WIR 01.7L | SN: 80000000-UP
27

067VS-1014163SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 60, FL, SS | SN: 80000000-UP
28

067VS-1032791SPACER, HEAD, 4MM [SS3] | (BRUSH ASSIST MODEL) | SN: 80000000-UP
X

067VS-130773TIE, CABLE, NYL, 11.0L, .14W, 3.0 MAX. D | SN: 80000000-UP

 

Thank you for shopping with us! If you need assistance, contact us!