Featuring over 100,000 exploded view part and consumables schematic diagrams! Find your machine in 2 clicks! Most orders ship within one business day!

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Alfa models!

Alfa A3 Automatic Scrubber - 9012807 (S/N 30000000 - 40000000) Upper Control Console Group, Brush Assist Model Parts 

Find your item, then click it in list below.

 

Alfa A3 Automatic Scrubber - 9012807 (S/N 30000000 - 40000000) Upper Control Console Group, Brush Assist Model Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-1026407GRIP, HANDLE, 31.75MMD X 117MML | SN: 30000000-UP
2

067VS-630094CAP, VINYL, 2.26 ID X 12.7LG, BLK | SN: 30000000-UP
3

067VS-630081LEVER, LATCH, CONSOLE ADJUST | SN: 30000000-UP
4

067VS-630083BUSHING, LATCH | SN: 30000000-UP
5

067VS-630082SPRING, CMPR, 0.42OD .04WIR 01.8L, PL,MW | SN: 30000000-UP
6

067VS-630084RING, RETAINING, EXT, 4.62MM, [E-RING] | SN: 30000000-UP
7

067VS-49697SCREW, PAN, PHL, M4 X 0.70 X 10, SS | SN: 30000000-UP
8

067VS-630087PLATE, LATCH, RETAINER | SN: 30000000-UP
9

067VS-140328CLAMP, CABLE, NYL, 0.38D, BLK | SN: 30000000-UP
10

067VS-1009324SCREW, PAN, PHL, 10-16 X 0.50,BLK[TYP17] | SN: 30000000-UP
11

067VS-140825SCREW, PAN, PHL, 06 X 0.50, FMG/AB, BLK | SN: 30000000-UP
12

067VS-1031162PANEL, INSTMT, UPPER [SS3] | SN: 30000000-UP
13

067VS-1057627GAUGE, DISCHARGE, BATTERY, 24VDC, LED | SN: 30000000-UP
14

067VS-579211NUT, HEX, LOCK, M3 X 0.50, NL, SS | SN: 30000000-UP
15

067VS-1031952PANEL, UPPER, RM-SPG, TRIMMED, PUSH[SS3] | SN: 30000000-UP
16

067VS-02938WASHER, LOCK, INT, 08, SS | SN: 30000000-UP
17

067VS-33931SCREW, PAN, PHL, M4 X 0.70 X 30, SS | SN: 30000000-UP
18

067VS-1072354CONTROLBOX ASSY, TRIGGER, DUAL | SN: 30000000-UP
19

067VS-1032889SCREW, PAN, PHL, 8-18 X 1.12, F/ PLSTC | SN: 30000000-UP
20

067VS-608562WASHER, FLAT, 0.51B 0.94D .06, NYL | SN: 30000000-UP
21

067VS-607783BEARING, SLEEVE, .31ID X .50OD X .25,BNZ | SN: 30000000-UP
22

067VS-630259BEARING, 9.5ID 12.7OD 6.4L,BRZ | SN: 30000000-UP
23

067VS-1030879PLATE, SLIDE, CONSOLE [SS3] | SN: 30000000-UP
24

067VS-01685WASHER, FLAT, 0.38B 0.88D .08, SS | SN: 30000000-UP
25

067VS-08709NUT, HEX, LOCK, M8 X 1.25, NL | SN: 30000000-UP
26

067VS-607461SCREW, SET, M8 X 1.25 X 35, NL | SN: 30000000-UP

 

Thank you for shopping with us! If you need assistance, contact us!