Featuring over 100,000 exploded view part and consumables schematic diagrams! Find your machine in 2 clicks! Most orders ship within one business day!

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Alfa models!

Alfa A300 Automatic Scrubber - 9014552 (S/N 00000- ) Scrub Head Group, 50CM Disk, 3-Lug Hub Parts 

Find your item, then click it in list below.

 

Alfa A300 Automatic Scrubber - 9014552 (S/N 00000- ) Scrub Head Group, 50CM Disk, 3-Lug Hub Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-1226976MOTOR, ELE, 24VDC 0215RPM 650W, 17MM | SN: 00780-UP
X

067VS-1227273VR, BRUSH KIT, MOTOR, ELE (4PC) | SN: 00780-UP
2

067VS-1014328KEY, SQ, 05MM X 05MM, 25MML
1

067VS-9015159MOTOR, ELE, 24VDC 0200RPM 1.00HP, 17MM | REPLACED BY 9015159 | SN: 00000 - 00779
X

067VS-1045790BRUSH KIT, REPLMT,CARBON 24VDC[1PK=1SET] | (1 SET = 4 PCS) | SN: 00000 - 00779
2

067VS-1014328KEY, SQ, 05MM X 05MM, 25MML
3

067VS-08713NUT, HEX, LOCK, M8 X 1.25, NL, SS
4

067VS-01685WASHER, FLAT, 0.38B 0.88D .08, SS
5

067VS-222460SLEEVE, P/M, 0.32B 0.50D 0.5L [430SS]
6

067VS-1010560WHEEL, BMPR, 80D X 25W, NON-MARKING
7

067VS-1016005SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 25, NL, FL, SS
8

067VS-01684WASHER, FLAT, 0.27B 0.69D .05, SS
9

067VS-1074344HARNESS, ELE [RING WITH .250M TAIL]
10

067VS-1210807WIRE, TIE [W/.25" FIR TREE CLIP]
11

067VS-9014145HOSE, AFMKT, PE, .375ID .50OD, 05FT
12

067VS-1208041HOUSING, HEAD, 50CM
13

067VS-1055025BUMPER, HEAD, 50CM, W/ BRISTLE SKIRT, IM
14

067VS-1016399SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 30, NL, SS
15

067VS-1211242BUTTON, PLUNGER, PAD
16

067VS-1212785SPRING, CMPR, .66OD, .05WIR, 1.75L, SS
17

067VS-1211907PIN, STOP, SHORT
18

067VS-1020341SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 20, SS, SEMS
19

067VS-1223980PLATE WLDT, HEAD, WEIGHTED | SN: 00340-UP
20

067VS-1022549SPACER, SHAFT, 17.15B 30.0D 3.0L, SS
21

067VS-1219855HUB, DRIVE, 3LUG, ALM-NYL, 17MM[T2,T300] | SN: 00340-UP
22

067VS-1017218WASHER, FLAT, 0.32B 1.00D .12, SS
23

067VS-1020341SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 20, SS, SEMS
24

067VS-1013188CLIP, SPRING, DRIVE HUB, RELEASE [T3]
25

067VS-1011201PLATE, CLAMP, BRUSH
26

067VS-01683WASHER, FLAT, 10, SS | SN: 00000 - 00339
27

067VS-07514WASHER, LOCK, INT, 10, SS | SN: 00000 - 00339
28

067VS-09200SCREW, PAN, PHL, M5 X 0.80 X 12, SS | SN: 00000 - 00339
29

067VS-9014801PLATE WLDT, HEAD, WEIGHTED | REPLACED BY 9014801 | SN: 00000 - 00339
30

067VS-9014323HUB, DRIVE, 3 LUG [MACHINED] | Replaced By 9014323 | SN: 00000 - 00339
31

067VS-140197SCREW, TRS, PHL, 10-24 X 0.38, SEMS, SS | SN: 00340-UP
32

067VS-1221972PLUG, HOLE, OVAL, HEAD, HSNG, ABS [T300] | SN: 00340-UP
33

067VS-02431PLUG, HOLE, RND, 0.56H .03-.12, BLK NYL | SN: 00340-UP

 

Thank you for shopping with us! If you need assistance, contact us!