Featuring over 100,000 exploded view part and consumables schematic diagrams! Find your machine in 2 clicks! Most orders ship within one business day!

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Alfa models!

Alfa A300 Automatic Scrubber - 9014552 (S/N 00000- ) Squeegee Group Parts 

Find your item, then click it in list below.

 

Alfa A300 Automatic Scrubber - 9014552 (S/N 00000- ) Squeegee Group Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
X

067VS-9014172SQUEEGEE KIT, LINATEX, CI [T300/E/SS300]
1

067VS-1230946FRAME, SQGE, 50CM, MACH [T300]
2

067VS-1203638RETAINER, SQGE [T300]
3

067VS-1203954BLADE, SQGE, FRONT, 788L, LINATEX[500MM]
4

067VS-1203953BLADE, SQGE, REAR, 836L, LINATEX[500MM]
5

067VS-22290SPRING, CMPR, 0.72OD .06WIR 02.3L
6

067VS-09023SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 35, FL, SS
7

067VS-07786NUT, HEX, STD, M8 X 1.25, SS
8

067VS-1213677KNOB, STAR, 2.00OD 4EAR M8X1.25 [YEL]
9

067VS-1212755SCREW, BTN, M8 X 1.25 X 80, SS
10

067VS-1209631COVER, TRAP, WATER, SQGE
11

067VS-1212683SCREW, CAPTIVE, M5, KNURLED [SNAP IN]
12

067VS-1210756GASKET, TRAP, WATER, SQGE
13

067VS-140027WASHER, FLAT, 0.35B 0.75D .04, SS
14

067VS-222460SLEEVE, P/M, 0.32B 0.50D 0.5L [430SS]
15

067VS-1010560WHEEL, BMPR, 80D X 25W, NON-MARKING
16

067VS-630477WHEEL, PYU, 02.0D 0.38W, GRAY
17

067VS-17461PIN, CLEVIS, 0.37D X 1.75L
18

067VS-1216647PIN, COTTER, HAIR, 0.38D .054 WIR
19

067VS-1016399SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 30, NL, SS
20

067VS-1017091SPRING, CMPR, 0.50OD .04WIR 00.8L
21

067VS-9014303BRACKET KIT, SQGE, WDT [T300/E, SS300]
22

067VS-1216647PIN, COTTER, HAIR, 0.38D .054 WIR
23

067VS-391179PIN, CLEVIS, 0.37D X 2.62L
24

067VS-1214467SLEEVE, P/M, 0.41B 0.75D 1.3L [430SS]
25

067VS-33933SCREW, PAN, PHL, M3 X 1.50 X 25, SS
26

067VS-9014301BRACKET KIT, SQGE, LIFT [T300/E, SS300]
27

067VS-1215716SWITCH, 0.1A, SPDT[MICRO, GOLD CONTACTS]
28

067VS-1013705PLATE, THREAD, SWITCH, M3 NUT, 96HR PL
29

067VS-08712NUT, HEX, LOCK, M6 X 1.00, NL, SS
30

067VS-33951SCREW, SOC, M6 X 1.00 X 20, 12.9
31

067VS-51813PIN, CLEVIS, 0.37D X 2.12L
32

067VS-140045WASHER, FLAT, 0.51B 1.25D .06, SS | SN: 01380-UP
32

067VS-01686WASHER, FLAT, 0.44B 1.00D .08, SS | SN: 00000 - 01379
33

067VS-08714NUT, HEX, LOCK, M10 X 1.5, NL, SS
34

067VS-69954WASHER, THRUST, 0.63B 1.25D 0.13W
35

067VS-1215756SPRING, CMPR, 0.98OD .146WIR 02.5L
36

067VS-1230485PIN, GUIDE, SPRING [T300] | SN: 00407-UP
36

067VS-1230485PIN, GUIDE, SPRING | 1209782 REPLACED BY 1230485 | SN: 00000 - 00406
37

067VS-80491SLEEVE, P/M, 0.25B 0.38D 0.2L [430SS]
38

067VS-1216647PIN, COTTER, HAIR, 0.38D .054 WIR
39

067VS-1212533COVER, PEDAL, LIFT

 

Thank you for shopping with us! If you need assistance, contact us!