Featuring over 100,000 exploded view part and consumables schematic diagrams! Find your machine in 2 clicks! Most orders ship within one business day!

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Alfa models!

Alfa A5 Automatic Scrubber - 9007839 Scrub Head Group, Cylindrical 32 in / 800 mm Parts 

Find your item, then click it in list below.

 

Alfa A5 Automatic Scrubber - 9007839 Scrub Head Group, Cylindrical 32 in / 800 mm Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-222692SCREW, FLT, SOC, M8 X 1.25 X 25, NL, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
2

067VS-1036245RETAINER, BLADE, SQGE, SIDE, BLK, NYL | SN: 10000000-UP
3

067VS-1026292SKIRT, SIDE, SCB, CYL | SN: 10000000-UP
4

067VS-1052895HARNESS, ADAPTER, MOTOR [T7/T5] | SN: 10000000-UP
5

067VS-1034731SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 16, SEMS, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
6

067VS-1022424STUD, ADJ, M16, SCB HEAD | SN: 10000000-UP
7

067VS-1022807COVER, BELT | SN: 10000000-UP
8

067VS-1035888BELT, DRIVE, 6GRV, 508 L X 14 W, [6PJ] | SN: 10000000-UP
9

067VS-1020341SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 20, SS, SEMS | SN: 10000000-UP
10

067VS-01685WASHER, FLAT, 0.38B 0.88D .08, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
11

067VS-1035173SHEAVE, 06GRV, 2.96PD 0.59B, ALM [PJ] | SN: 10000000-UP
12

067VS-00961KEY, SQ, 0.19 X 0.19, 0.50L | SN: 10000000-UP
13

067VS-1033528SHEAVE, 06GRV, 1.33PD 0.50B, ALM [PJ] | SN: 10000000-UP
14

067VS-222818SCREW, SET, SOC, 08-32 X 0.25, NL | SN: 10000000-UP
15

067VS-1022401GASKET, COVER, BELT | SN: 10000000-UP
16

067VS-41360BEARING, BALL, 0.59B 1.26D 0.35W[2SEAL] | SN: 10000000-UP
17

067VS-1002077TUBE, 0.59ID 0.81OD 00.5L | SN: 10000000-UP
18

067VS-1021036BRACKET, MOTOR [MACHINED] | SN: 10000000-UP
19

067VS-00911KEY, SQ, 0.19 X 0.19, 0.75L | SN: 10000000-UP
20

067VS-1021050SHAFT, DRIVE, 15.0D X 65.5L [T5, 1610] | SN: 10000000-UP
21

067VS-378805PLUG, DRIVE, BRUSH, MACH | SN: 10000000-UP
22

067VS-1029358DEFLECTOR, WATER, CYL HEAD | SN: 10000000-UP
23

067VS-1042228MOTOR, ELE, 24VDC 1500RPM 0.75HP 23.0A | SN: 10000000-UP
X

067VS-1049739BRUSH KIT, CARBON, MOTOR, REPLMT [4PCS] | SN: 10000000-UP
24

067VS-763066NUT, HEX, JAM, M16 X 2.0 | SN: 10000000-UP
25

067VS-578717SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 50, FL, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
26

067VS-07786NUT, HEX, STD, M8 X 1.25, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
27

067VS-1025039HOUSING, HEAD, 80CM, CYL, MACH | SN: 10000000-UP
28

067VS-08713NUT, HEX, LOCK, M8 X 1.25, NL, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
29

067VS-1025026SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 180, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
30

067VS-1044386BRACKET, MTG, MOTOR | SN: 10000000-UP

 

Thank you for shopping with us! If you need assistance, contact us!