Featuring over 100,000 exploded view part and consumables schematic diagrams! Find your machine in 2 clicks! Most orders ship within one business day!

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Alfa models!

Alfa A5 Automatic Scrubber - 9007839 Squeegee Group, 26 in / 650 mm & 28 in / 700 mm Parts 

Find your item, then click it in list below.

 

Alfa A5 Automatic Scrubber - 9007839 Squeegee Group, 26 in / 650 mm & 28 in / 700 mm Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
X

067VS-9002680SQUEEGEE KIT, 650MM & 700MM CI [T5] | SN: 10000000-UP
1

067VS-09011SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 30, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
2

067VS-140027WASHER, FLAT, 0.35B 0.75D .04, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
3

067VS-222460SLEEVE, P/M, 0.32B 0.50D 0.5L [430SS] | SN: 10000000-UP
4

067VS-1010560WHEEL, BMPR, 80D X 25W, NON-MARKING | SN: 10000000-UP
5

067VS-12459SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 20, FMG | SN: 10000000-UP
6

067VS-32716NUT, HEX, JAM, M10 X 1.5, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
7

067VS-1006343CASTER, SWIVEL, 50MMD, M10 X 30, CLR PL | SN: 10000000-UP
8

067VS-1023273BRACKET, CASTER, RH SQGE MTG [T5] | SN: 10000000-UP
9

067VS-08713NUT, HEX, LOCK, M8 X 1.25, NL, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
10

067VS-1023326FRAME, SQGE, 98CM [70CM, T5] | SN: 10000000-UP
11

067VS-1054375KNOB,STAR,2.75D 4EAR 1.1L M8X1.25,THRU,Y | SN: 10000000-UP
12

067VS-1023291BRACKET, CASTER, LH SQGE MTG [T5] | SN: 10000000-UP
13

067VS-07786NUT, HEX, STD, M8 X 1.25, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
14

067VS-1026416RETAINER, SQGE, 700MM, NYL, BLK [T5] | SN: 10000000-UP
15

067VS-1014163SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 60, FL, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
16

067VS-1023327BLADE, SQGE, FRONT, 1109L LINATEX | (LINATEX RED - STANDARD) | SN: 10000000-UP
16

067VS-1025337BLADE, SQGE, FRONT, 98CML GUM [70CM] | (GUM RUBBER TAN - OPTIONAL) | SN: 10000000-UP
16

067VS-1025339BLADE, SQGE, FRONT, 98CML -URE [70CM] | (POLYURETHANE NATURAL - OPTIONAL) | SN: 10000000-UP
17

067VS-600187BOLT, SHLD, .38D X 1.25, .31-18 | SN: 10000000-UP
18

067VS-140028WASHER, FLAT, 0.42B 1.00D .05, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
19

067VS-630477WHEEL, PYU, 02.0D 0.38W, GRAY | SN: 10000000-UP
20

067VS-32983NUT, HEX, LOCK, .31-18, NL | SN: 10000000-UP
21

067VS-1023335STRAP ASSY, SQGE, 700MM [T5] | SN: 10000000-UP
22

067VS-1023329BLADE, SQGE, REAR, 98CML LINATEX [70CM] | (LINATEX RED - STANDARD) | SN: 10000000-UP
22

067VS-1025340BLADE, SQGE, REAR, 98CML GUM [70CM] | (GUM RUBBER TAN - OPTIONAL) | SN: 10000000-UP
22

067VS-1025341BLADE, SQGE, REAR, 98CML URE [70CM] | (POLYURETHANE NATURAL - OPTIONAL) | SN: 10000000-UP
23

067VS-1014026HOSE, VACUUM, 1.50ID X 057.1L, 2CUFF,BLK | SN: 10000000-UP
24

067VS-1014079CLIP, GRIP, HOSE, 1.50ID, DBL, BLK PYP | SN: 10000000-UP

 

Thank you for shopping with us! If you need assistance, contact us!