Featuring over 100,000 exploded view part and consumables schematic diagrams! Find your machine in 2 clicks! Most orders ship within one business day!

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Alfa models!

Alfa A5 Automatic Scrubber - 9007839 Squeegee Group, 32 in / 800 mm Parts 

Find your item, then click it in list below.

 

Alfa A5 Automatic Scrubber - 9007839 Squeegee Group, 32 in / 800 mm Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
X

067VS-9002681SQUEEGEE KIT, 800MM CI [T5] | SN: 10000000-UP
1

067VS-09011SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 30, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
2

067VS-140027WASHER, FLAT, 0.35B 0.75D .04, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
3

067VS-222460SLEEVE, P/M, 0.32B 0.50D 0.5L [430SS] | SN: 10000000-UP
4

067VS-1010560WHEEL, BMPR, 80D X 25W, NON-MARKING | SN: 10000000-UP
5

067VS-12459SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 20, FMG | SN: 10000000-UP
6

067VS-1023426BRACKET, MTG, SQGE BMPR [T5/T6] | SN: 10000000-UP
7

067VS-08713NUT, HEX, LOCK, M8 X 1.25, NL, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
8

067VS-1006343CASTER, SWIVEL, 50MMD, M10 X 30, CLR PL | SN: 10000000-UP
9

067VS-32716NUT, HEX, JAM, M10 X 1.5, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
10

067VS-140053WASHER, FLAT, 0.28B 0.88D .12, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
11

067VS-1011228PLATE, MTG, CASTER, SQGE, RH | SN: 10000000-UP
12

067VS-1054375KNOB,STAR,2.75D 4EAR 1.1L M8X1.25,THRU,Y | SN: 10000000-UP
13

067VS-1023396FRAME, SQGE, 105CM [80CM, T5] | SN: 10000000-UP
14

067VS-07786NUT, HEX, STD, M8 X 1.25, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
15

067VS-1014163SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 60, FL, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
16

067VS-1024970RETAINER, SQGE, 800MM, NYL, BLK [T5] | SN: 10000000-UP
17

067VS-1023398BLADE, SQGE, FRONT, 1236L LINATEX | (LINATEX RED - STANDARD) | SN: 10000000-UP
17

067VS-1025342BLADE, SQGE, FRONT, 124CML GUM [80CM] | (GUM RUBBER - OPTIONAL) | SN: 10000000-UP
17

067VS-1025343BLADE, SQGE, FRONT, 105CML URE [80CM] | (POLYURETHANE NATURAL - OPTIONAL) | SN: 10000000-UP
18

067VS-1011956PLATE, MTG, CASTER, SQGE, LH | SN: 10000000-UP
19

067VS-600187BOLT, SHLD, .38D X 1.25, .31-18 | SN: 10000000-UP
20

067VS-140028WASHER, FLAT, 0.42B 1.00D .05, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
21

067VS-630477WHEEL, PYU, 02.0D 0.38W, GRAY | SN: 10000000-UP
22

067VS-32983NUT, HEX, LOCK, .31-18, NL | SN: 10000000-UP
23

067VS-1023400STRAP ASSY, SQGE, 800MM [T5] | SN: 10000000-UP
24

067VS-1023399BLADE, SQGE, REAR, 105CML LINATEX [80CM] | (LINATEX RED - STANDARD) | SN: 10000000-UP
24

067VS-1025344BLADE, SQGE, REAR, 105CML GUM [80CM] | (GUM RUBBER - OPTIONAL) | SN: 10000000-UP
24

067VS-1025346BLADE, SQGE, REAR, 105CML URE [80CM] | (POLYURETHANE NATURAL - OPTIONAL) | SN: 10000000-UP
25

067VS-1014026HOSE, VACUUM, 1.50ID X 057.1L, 2CUFF,BLK | SN: 10000000-UP
26

067VS-1014079CLIP, GRIP, HOSE, 1.50ID, DBL, BLK PYP | SN: 10000000-UP

 

Thank you for shopping with us! If you need assistance, contact us!