Featuring over 100,000 exploded view part and consumables schematic diagrams! Find your machine in 2 clicks! Most orders ship within one business day!

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Alfa models!

Alfa A5 Automatic Scrubber - 9007839 Squeegee Lift Group Parts 

Find your item, then click it in list below.

 

Alfa A5 Automatic Scrubber - 9007839 Squeegee Lift Group Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-1008675SEAL, EDGE, FOAM, .37, .75W 24.00L | SN: 10000000-UP
2

067VS-579211NUT, HEX, LOCK, M3 X 0.50, NL, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
3

067VS-41578WASHER, FLAT, 06, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
4

067VS-1012568SWITCH, SNAP, 10A, SHORT | SN: 10000000-UP
5

067VS-09739NUT, HEX, LOCK, M5 X 0.80, NL, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
6

067VS-01683WASHER, FLAT, 10, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
7

067VS-1024060SPRING, LEVER, SQGE, W/90DEG BEND | SN: 10000000-UP
8

067VS-08713NUT, HEX, LOCK, M8 X 1.25, NL, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
9

067VS-1016331WASHER, FLAT, 0.34B 1.25D .11, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
10

067VS-1020922BRACKET, LIFT, SQGE [T5] | SN: 10000000-UP
11

067VS-1034731SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 16, SEMS, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
12

067VS-140423SPRING, PRESS, BRUSH | SN: 10000000-UP
13

067VS-1017156KNOB, BALL, M8 INSERT, 40MMD, PLSTC | SN: 10000000-UP
14

067VS-1024354LEVER, SQGE [T5/SS5] | SN: 10000000-UP
15

067VS-1012747BALLJOINT, M6 X 1.0 FEM, M6 X 1.0 MAL | SN: 10000000-UP
16

067VS-07785NUT, HEX, STD, M6 X 1.00, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
17

067VS-1024105CABLE, LIFT, SQGE [T5/SS5] | SN: 10000000-UP
18

067VS-08712NUT, HEX, LOCK, M6 X 1.00, NL, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
19

067VS-1013397WASHER, FLAT, M13 X 30 X 0.8, NYL | SN: 10000000-UP
20

067VS-222460SLEEVE, P/M, 0.32B 0.50D 0.5L [430SS] | SN: 10000000-UP
21

067VS-06922SCREW, PAN, PHL, M3 X 0.50 X 20, 4.8 | SN: 10000000-UP
22

067VS-1009363BUSHING, CABLE, LIFT, DELRIN [T2, T5] | SN: 10000000-UP
23

067VS-621236RING, RETAINING, EXT, 0.81D | SN: 10000000-UP
24

067VS-12309SCREW, HEX, M12 X 1.75 X 30, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
25

067VS-09741NUT, HEX, LOCK, M12 X 1.75, NL, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
26

067VS-140045WASHER, FLAT, 0.51B 1.25D .06, SS | SN: 10000000-UP
27

067VS-1013662BUSHING, SLEEVE, 12MMB 16MMD 7MML,PM YEL | SN: 10000000-UP
28

067VS-1020974BRACKET WLDT, PIVOT, SQGE | SN: 10000000-UP
29

067VS-1038515BRACKET KIT, SQGE, CONVERSION [T5] | SN: 10000000-UP
30

067VS-606058BEARING, FLNG, .51ID .75OD | SN: 10000000-UP
31

067VS-1026232PIN, CLEVIS, 0.50D X 9.25L | SN: 10000000-UP
32

067VS-140626PIN, COTTER, HAIR, 0.25D .125 WIR | SN: 10000000-UP

 

Thank you for shopping with us! If you need assistance, contact us!