Featuring over 100,000 exploded view part and consumables schematic diagrams! Find your machine in 2 clicks! Most orders ship within one business day!

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Alfa models!

Alfa A500 Walk-Behind Floor Scrubber (S/N 00000- ) - 9015590 Head Lift Group, Disk Parts 

Find your item, then click it in list below.

 

Alfa A500 Walk-Behind Floor Scrubber (S/N 00000- ) - 9015590 Head Lift Group, Disk Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-387431SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 130, SS
2

067VS-32662WASHER, FLAT, 0.38B 1.22D .06, SS
3

067VS-45261SPRING, CMPR, 0.97OD .11WIR 02.5L
4

067VS-1224334SLEEVE, P/M, 0.51B 0.63D 1.5L, PL
5

067VS-1219491SLEEVE, 0.40ID .50D 4.25L, SS
6

067VS-32486WASHER, FLAT, 0.53B 1.06D .10, STL, PL
7

067VS-1225246ACTUATOR, 24VDC, 05.5STRK, 0600LB[BASE]
8

067VS-49263TIE, CABLE, NYL, 11.4L .19W 3.0 MAX D
9

067VS-1020341SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 20, SS, SEMS
10

067VS-140626PIN, COTTER, HAIR, 0.25D .125 WIR
11

067VS-29558PIN, CLEVIS, 0.37D X 1.50L
12

067VS-1219912BRACKET, GUIDE, HEAD[T500]
13

067VS-1220305TUBE, PLSTC, 0.51ID 0.98OD 02.8L
14

067VS-1221507PIVOT WLDT, HEAD, SCRUB [T500]
15

067VS-1210807WIRE, TIE [W/.25" FIR TREE CLIP]
16

067VS-1227530SCREW, LEVELER, M8X75
17

067VS-222363SPRING, EXTN, 1.23OD 0.15WIR 06.5L
18

067VS-606056TUBE, 0.32ID 0.62OD 01.0L, STL, PL
19

067VS-01685WASHER, FLAT, 0.38B 0.88D .08, SS
20

067VS-74440SCREW, HEX, M8 X 1.25 X 40, NL, SS
21

067VS-222027ARM, LIFT, HEAD
22

067VS-02942PIN, HAIR, COTTER, 0.62D .120 WIR
23

067VS-222210PIN, CLEVIS, 0.62D X 2.12L
24

067VS-32662WASHER, FLAT, 0.38B 1.22D .06, SS
25

067VS-63185SPRING, CMPR, 0.85OD .09WIR 02.0L
26

067VS-1224191BRACKET, SPRING, SUSPENSION, HEAD
27

067VS-140626PIN, COTTER, HAIR, 0.25D .125 WIR
28

067VS-374225PIN, CLEVIS, 0.50D X 3.75L
29

067VS-11211PIN, CLEVIS, 0.50D X 2.25L
30

067VS-01685WASHER, FLAT, 0.38B 0.88D .08, SS
31

067VS-07786NUT, HEX, STD, M8 X 1.25, SS
32

067VS-01685WASHER, FLAT, 0.38B 0.88D .08, SS
33

067VS-08713NUT, HEX, LOCK, M8 X 1.25, NL, SS
34

067VS-1222374FRAME WLDT, HARDSTOP [T500]

 

Thank you for shopping with us! If you need assistance, contact us!