Featuring over 100,000 exploded view part and consumables schematic diagrams! Find your machine in 2 clicks! Most orders ship within one business day!

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Alfa models!

Alfa A500 Walk-Behind Floor Scrubber (S/N 00000- ) - 9015590 Lower Console Group, Off-Board Charger Parts 

Find your item, then click it in list below.

 

Alfa A500 Walk-Behind Floor Scrubber (S/N 00000- ) - 9015590 Lower Console Group, Off-Board Charger Parts
#ImageProduct codeProduct name
1

067VS-1225401BRACKET, COVER, CHARGER
2

067VS-1034731SCREW, HEX, M6 X 1.00 X 16, SEMS, SS
3

067VS-1064191BOOT, CIRCUITBREAKER
4

067VS-1208816CIRCUITBREAKER, 04.0A, RESETABLE | (KEY SWITCH)
5

067VS-1064191BOOT, CIRCUITBREAKER
6

067VS-1064187CIRCUITBREAKER, 10.0A, RESETABLE | (ACTUATOR)
7

067VS-1064191BOOT, CIRCUITBREAKER
8

067VS-1064189CIRCUITBREAKER, 20.0A, RESETABLE | (VAC FAN)
9

067VS-397780PLUG, HOLE, RND, 0.19H 0.7L, BRB, PLSTC
10

067VS-1202868CLIP, TIE, 0.25D, PLSTC
11

067VS-1225019BRACKET WLDT, CHARGER
12

067VS-1046428SEAL, AFMKT, RBR, CLSD, ADH, 02FT
13

067VS-1013705PLATE, THREAD, SWITCH, M3 NUT, 96HR PL
14

067VS-1215716SWITCH, 0.1A, SPDT[MICRO, GOLD CONTACTS]
15

067VS-1225158BRACKET ASSY, CHARGER PLUG
16

067VS-605387CONNECTOR, ANDERSON, 050A, RED [W/O CON]
17

067VS-06922SCREW, PAN, PHL, M3 X 0.50 X 20, 4.8
18

067VS-08712NUT, HEX, LOCK, M6 X 1.00, NL, SS
19

067VS-06922SCREW, PAN, PHL, M3 X 0.50 X 20, 4.8
20

067VS-383729CIRCUITBREAKER, 60.0A | (I-DRIVE)
21

067VS-383724CIRCUITBREAKER, 25.0A, RESETABLE | (LEFT SCRUB MOTOR)
22

067VS-383724CIRCUITBREAKER, 25.0A, RESETABLE | (RIGHT SCRUB MOTOR)
23

067VS-MT29500TCHARGER ASSY, BATT KM 24V/30 A500
24

067VS-49548CONNECTOR, ANDERSON, 050A, RED

 

Thank you for shopping with us! If you need assistance, contact us!