Featuring over 100,000 exploded view part and consumables schematic diagrams! Find your machine in 2 clicks! Most orders ship within one business day!

  Click Here for all sections of this machine!

  Click Here for all Castex models!

Castex Sentry (605247) Brush Group Parts 

Castex is a division of Tennant Company

Find your item, then click it in list below
(you can also search this model just beneath diagram image)

Castex Sentry (605247) Brush Group Parts
# Image Product code Product name
1

067VS-140276 SCREW, HEX, M10 X 1.50 X 16, SS (QTY USED: 5)
2

067VS-140333 WASHER, LOCK, SPLIT, M10, SS (QTY USED: 5)
3

067VS-140028 WASHER, FLAT, 0.42B 1.00D .05, SS (QTY USED: 5)
4

NLA PLATE, MTG, BRUSH, RH
5

067VS-1057629 PLUG (QTY USED: 2)
6

067VS-140003 WASHER, FLAT, 0.25B 1.00D , SS, FENDR (QTY USED: 2)
7

067VS-140016 WASHER, LOCK, SPLIT, 0.25, SS (QTY USED: 2)
8

067VS-363503 SCREW M6X1.0X12 PANPHL SS (QTY USED: 2)
9

067VS-578141000 SCREW (QTY USED: 5)
10

067VS-140011 WASHER, FLAT, 0.21B 0.45D .03, SS (QTY USED: 4)
11

067VS-140018 WASHER LOCK, INT #10 SS REP.BY07514 (QTY USED: 45)
12

NLA PLATE, SKIRT, SIDE (Qty Used: 2)
13

067VS-200315016 WASHER, FLAT, M5.3B X 15.0D X 1.6, PL
14

NLA SKIRT, SIDE (Qty Used: 2)
15

067VS-9745 SCREW, HEX, M12 SS (QTY USED: 5)
16

067VS-140024 WASHER, LOCK, SPLIT, 0.50, SS (QTY USED: 5)
17

067VS-140008 WASHER, FLAT, 0.57B 1.28D .08, SS (QTY USED: 5)
18

NLA SKIRT, FRONT / REAR (Qty Used: 2)
19

NLA PLATE COVER LOWER 03/05
20

067VS-578141000 SCREW, PAN, M5 X 0.8 X 10, PHL, SS, DN7985A (QTY USED: 9)
21

067VS-578141000 SCREW (QTY USED: 4)
22

067VS-140276 SCREW, HEX, M10 X 1.50 X 16, SS (QTY USED: 5)
23

NLA PLATE, COVER, FRONT (Qty Used: 5)
24

NLA STRAP, SKIRT, BLK (Qty Used: 2)
25

067VS-578141000 SCREW (QTY USED: 2)
26

067VS-140333 WASHER, LOCK, SPLIT, M10, SS (QTY USED: 5)
27

NLA PLATE, GUARD, BELT
28

067VS-578141000 SCREW (QTY USED: 5)
29

067VS-140028 WASHER, FLAT, 0.42B 1.00D .05, SS (QTY USED: 5)
30

067VS-140011 WASHER, FLAT, 0.21B 0.45D .03, SS (QTY USED: 4)
31

NLA PLATE, SKIRT, SIDE (Qty Used: 2)
32

NLA BRACKET, MTG, BELT GUARD
33

067VS-606370 SEAL, RBR, CLSD, .13, .38W 24.0L, ADH
34

067VS-15678 SCREW M6X1.0X16 HXHDCP SS (QTY USED: 2)
35

067VS-140016 WASHER, LOCK, SPLIT, 0.25, SS (QTY USED: 2)
36

067VS-140000 WASHER, FLAT, 0.28B 0.62D .04, SS (QTY USED: 2)
37

NLA BLOCK [ADJUSTER] (Qty Used: 2)
38

067VS-69760096 SCREW, BTN, M8 X 10 (QTY USED: 5)
39

067VS-32984 WASHER, LOCK, INT, M8 (QTY USED: 5)
40

067VS-140027 WASHER, FLAT, 0.35B 0.75D .04, SS (QTY USED: 5)
41

NLA PLATE HOPPER CUT OFF 03/05
42

067VS-15675 SCREW M8X1.25X16 HXHDCP (QTY USED: 5)
43

067VS-140015 WASHER, LOCK, SPLIT, 0.31, SS (QTY USED: 5)
44

067VS-140027 WASHER, FLAT, 0.35B 0.75D .04, SS
45

NLA BRACKET, MANIFOLD (Qty Used: 2)
46

067VS-103051 CASTER, SWIVEL, 3.5D 1.3W REP.BYNONE
47

NLA PIN, STEM, CASTER
48

067VS-579237 SCREW, PAN, PHL, M4 X 0.70 X 12, SS (QTY USED: 2)
49

NLA RECEPTACLE, TWIST-LOCK
50

067VS-2850 NUT M4 HXLCK (QTY USED: 2)
51

067VS-240202 KNOB, STAR, 2.38D 1.31L, .38-16 FEM
52

NLA NUT, KNURLED, 1.00-18, SPCL
53

067VS-41430 NUT, M10 HXLCK ZN (QTY USED: 2)
54

067VS-140036 WASHER .375 FLAT SAE SS (QTY USED: 4)
55

067VS-140060 WASHER, WAVE-SPRING, .505 .750 .045 (QTY USED: 2)
56

NLA WHEEL, 5 X 1 GRAY RUBBER (Qty Used: 4)
57

NLA BUSHING, SLEEVE, 0.39B 0.50D (Qty Used: 2)
58

NLA CHASSIS WLDT
59

NLA SCREW, HEX, 10 X 1.50 X 130 (Qty Used: 2)
60

067VS-578141000 SCREW, PAN, M5 X 0.8 X 10, PHL, SS, DN7985A (QTY USED: 9)
61

067VS-578141000 SCREW (QTY USED: 5)
62

NLA TUBE, NYL, 0.25ID 0.88OD 00.4L
63

NLA PLATE, MTG, BRUSH, LH
64

NLA MANIFOLD, 2 JET
65

067VS-230989 BELT, RND .312D X 29.25 [92AE] (QTY USED: 2)
66

NLA BELT, RND .312D X 48.50 [92AE] (Qty Used: 2)
67

NLA PULLEY, W/ DRIVE LUG (Qty Used: 2)
68

067VS-140003 WASHER, FLAT, 0.25B 1.00D , SS, FENDR (QTY USED: 2)
69

067VS-140016 WASHER, LOCK, SPLIT, 0.25, SS (QTY USED: 2)
70

067VS-363503 SCREW M6X1.0X12 PANPHL SS (QTY USED: 2)
71

NLA BRUSH MAIN (Qty Used: 2)
72

067VS-24196 SCREW, CHZ, M5 X 0.8 X 20
73

067VS-200315016 WASHER, FLAT, M5.3B X 15.0D X 1.6, PL

 

Thank you for shopping with us! If you need assistance, contact us!